Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed Actualizare preferințe cookie-uri Skip to main content

ANCOM

Reset Filters
No.ProviderVATPublication date
61NETPLANET S.R.L.2340852204.10.2024
62NEXT LEVEL CONNECT S.R.L.3395378004.10.2024
63nfon GmbHFN 336363 b04.10.2024
64NICJAIR TRANS S.R.L.3854980504.10.2024
65NTR TECHNOLOGIES S.R.L.5028493613.06.2025
66OLY TRANS LINE S.R.L.4326578804.10.2024
67ONEFIBER SOLUTIONS S.R.L.3191012004.10.2024
68PALADE FLORIN ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALĂ3725294504.10.2024
69PARFLEX S.R.L.5153359806.10.2025
70PHOENIX TELECOM & NETWORK SERVICES S.R.L.3317596304.10.2024
71PLAYNEST COMMERCE S.R.L.5092934011.11.2025
72PRO BOZON DISPECERAT S.R.L.3316998804.10.2024
73PROSPEED S.R.L.5029516116.06.2025
74QR COMMUNICATIONS & TECHNOLOGIES S.R.L.4374710804.10.2024
75R T S TELECOM S.R.L.856135104.10.2024
76RANIOT TECHNOLOGIES Oy2890371-109.06.2025
77RENT RED CARS5204286619.10.2026
78Saily UAB30720865810.03.2026
79SB VENTURES S.R.L.4649088120.08.2026
80SEBITRANS S.R.L.2246403604.10.2024

The representatives of the above-mentioned providers are kindly asked to contact ANCOM at the email address helpmyancom@ancom.ro urgently, in order to receive the credentials corresponding to the account created by the Authority, for access to My ANCOM service.

According to the provisions of ANCOM Decision no. 333/2024, “the beneficiaries’ failure to take over the access credentials for their individual account does not affect the Authority’s ability to communicate documents to them through the My ANCOM service”.