Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed Actualizare preferințe cookie-uri Skip to main content

ANCOM

Reset Filters
No.ProviderVATPublication date
81SEZELIA COM S.R.L.3794322304.10.2024
82SGVS S.R.L.4579124004.10.2024
83SHIFTCROWD S.R.L.3594139004.10.2024
84SMY EURO TRANS S.R.L.3901122604.10.2024
85SOCIETE LEGOS-LOCAL EXCHANGE GLOBAL OPERATION SERVICES44079998904.10.2024
86SSD NORD-LINE S.R.L.4185129204.10.2024
87STACK MARKETING S.R.L.2903671104.10.2024
88STANDARD BUSINESS & SERVICES S.R.L.1599138604.10.2024
89STEFIMAR TOP SPEDITION S.R.L.3698239904.10.2024
90TEEN LOGISTICS SERVICES S.R.L.2872735204.10.2024
91TELECOM ARDEAL S.R.L.3031835004.10.2024
92TELECOM KBROISP S.R.L.2917875904.10.2024
93TRANS EURO GAGA S.R.L.3354811604.10.2024
94TUDO-LAVIAL S.R.L.2497816504.10.2024
95TWILIO IRELAND LIMITED55745404.10.2024
96UNIC PARTNER INVEST S.R.L.2569559004.10.2024
97UNITALK S.R.L.5055693312.06.2025
98UNIVERSNET - FIBER S.R.L.3941238404.10.2024
99VIBER MEDIA S.a.r.l.B18495604.10.2024
100WIZERFI S.R.L.3804902804.10.2024

The representatives of the above-mentioned providers are kindly asked to contact ANCOM at the email address helpmyancom@ancom.ro urgently, in order to receive the credentials corresponding to the account created by the Authority, for access to My ANCOM service.

According to the provisions of ANCOM Decision no. 333/2024, “the beneficiaries’ failure to take over the access credentials for their individual account does not affect the Authority’s ability to communicate documents to them through the My ANCOM service”.