Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed Actualizare preferințe cookie-uri Skip to main content

ANCOM

Reset Filters
No.ProviderVATPublication date
21COMPANIA DE TAXIMETRE SPEED TAXI S.R.L.2706360404.10.2024
22COSLACRA TRANS S.R.L.4440720104.10.2024
23CROSS TELECOM S.R.L.3038933404.10.2024
24D.B.I. COMUNICATII S.R.L.2409051504.10.2024
25DATA COMMUNICATIONS SERVICE S.R.L.4214727023.09.2026
26DATA ZYX S.R.L.1925840004.10.2024
27DESYELV S.R.L.1672211404.10.2024
28DEVICE SYSTEMS S.R.L.2713755804.10.2024
29DEZI & DARIUS S.R.L.1447164404.10.2024
30DIFFERENT MEDIA S.R.L.1441094904.10.2024
31DIMAR LOGISTICA EXPRES S.R.L.4773876504.10.2024
32DORIMED COLET TRANSPORT S.R.L.3896411904.10.2024
33DUMA S.R.L.264048004.10.2024
34E SOFTWARE CONCEPT S.R.L.3912145804.10.2024
35EUROEXPRESS EXPEDITIONS S.R.L.1469879611.06.2025
36EUROTRANSPORT DANIEL S.R.L.3846143504.10.2024
37EXPRES ATRIX S.R.L.678819704.10.2024
38EXPRESS ALIN TRAVEL S.R.L.4384850104.10.2024
39EXPRESS PACKAGE S.R.L.4336555804.10.2024
40FAN TOUR & TRAVEL S.R.L.1599106804.10.2024

The representatives of the above-mentioned providers are kindly asked to contact ANCOM at the email address helpmyancom@ancom.ro urgently, in order to receive the credentials corresponding to the account created by the Authority, for access to My ANCOM service.

According to the provisions of ANCOM Decision no. 333/2024, “the beneficiaries’ failure to take over the access credentials for their individual account does not affect the Authority’s ability to communicate documents to them through the My ANCOM service”.