Free cookie consent management tool by TermsFeed Actualizare preferințe cookie-uri Skip to main content

ANCOM

Reset Filters
No.ProviderVATPublication date
41FIBERPLUS S.R.L.3643224704.10.2024
42FLORIN TUR EUROPA S.R.L.2907955004.10.2024
43FRISBO EFULFILLMENT S.A.323022410.07.2025
44FRP TRAVEL 2020 S.R.L.4281653604.10.2024
45FULL GREEN FULFILLMENT S.R.L.4973723513.06.2025
46GLOBAL CITY NETWORK S.R.L.3441616404.10.2024
47GOLD CAR HAPPY SUMMER S.R.L.3911412404.10.2024
48GRAND AUTOACT S.R.L.4368816822.07.2026
49GREEN BUSINESS IDEAS S.R.L.4973970813.06.2025
50IN SPAȚIU ȘI ASOCIAȚII S.R.L.4594260104.10.2024
51INFRASERV TELECOM S.R.L.5319966529.07.2026
52LEVEL SIX S.R.L.4318006104.10.2024
53LOOPUP SPAIN SL.B8833348904.10.2024
54MEEST INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O.5193288209.02.2026
55MICRO WORLD S.R.L.747413304.10.2024
56MIMI ȘI NELY TRAVEL 2018 S.R.L.3916055404.10.2024
57MIȘU LORI MIXT S.R.L.4081252004.10.2024
58NAIRDA GOLD S.R.L.4253551404.10.2024
59NEAGUI MARIANA ÎNTREPRINDERE INDIVIDUALA4451960402.06.2025
60NETLAND NETWORK S.R.L.4050759304.10.2024

The representatives of the above-mentioned providers are kindly asked to contact ANCOM at the email address helpmyancom@ancom.ro urgently, in order to receive the credentials corresponding to the account created by the Authority, for access to My ANCOM service.

According to the provisions of ANCOM Decision no. 333/2024, “the beneficiaries’ failure to take over the access credentials for their individual account does not affect the Authority’s ability to communicate documents to them through the My ANCOM service”.