Cookies management by TermsFeed Cookie Consent
Search the provider!

List of postal providers whose right to provide postal services ceased in accordance with Decision no.2858/2007


Nr Nume solicitant Judet CUI
1 S.C. GERNICOM S.R.L. VRANCEA 1446541
2 S.C. EURO RUBIN TRANS S.R.L. VRANCEA 18714487
3 S.C. GENIAL M. B. S.R.L. VRANCEA 14306671
4 S.C. LIDER DRAGOS S.R.L. VRANCEA 16953690
5 S.C. CHIPER GEORGETA S.R.L. TULCEA 9608363
6 S.C. CHRIS CURIER S.R.L. SUCEAVA 18205858
7 S.C. TRANS GEORGE S.R.L. SUCEAVA 16722483
8 S.C. GRIMSPOUND IMPEX S.R.L. SUCEAVA 9593408
9 S.C. TAYA INTERNATIONAL S.R.L. OLT 18981530
10 S.C. MARAMY TOUR S.R.L. NEAMŢ 16764454
11 S.C. EXPO MEDIA SERV S.R.L. MUREŞ 14630448
12 S.C. MEDIA MARKETING S.R.L. MUREŞ 13261261
13 S.C. ROMINTERMED S.R.L. MEHEDINŢI 14868661
14 S.C. MGS SPED S.R.L. MARAMUREŞ 8347758
15 S.C. ADEFER TRANS S.R.L. MARAMUREŞ 7481696
16 S.C. PROTRANS S.R.L. IAŞI 1983111
17 S.C. ALEXBURG S.R.L. IAŞI 7903758
18 S.C. GREKO J&J S.R.L. HUNEDOARA 19152050
19 S.C. POSTCOM S.A. GALAŢI 18343982
20 S.C. EST CURIER EXPRES S.R.L. GALAŢI 3118729
21 S.C. P&M ALINA IMPEX S.R.L. GALAŢI 4671874
22 S.C. E.D.C. S.R.L. DOLJ 18529536
23 S.C. SIRODEN IMPEX S.R.L. DÂMBOVIŢA 15949586
24 S.C. AGE IMPEX S.R.L. DÂMBOVIŢA 11634550
25 S.C. TONIMPEX INTERNATIONAL S.R.L. COVASNA 10709760
26 S.C. MDS SERVICII S.R.L. CLUJ 19009400
27 S.C. FIVE YELLOW S.R.L. CARAŞ SEVERIN 17921255
28 S.C. RAPTOR S.R.L. CARAŞ SEVERIN 14250651
29 S.C. C&C COMSTIL S.R.L. BUCUREŞTI 15271806
30 S.C. CURIERAT.RO S.R.L. BUCUREŞTI 19198929
31 S.C. ALT UNIVERS COMPANY 2002 S.A. BUCUREŞTI 14906056
32 S.C. FLASH CURIER S.R.L. BUCUREŞTI 18473915
33 S.C. STAR COLET S.R.L. BUCUREŞTI 17718324
34 S.C. SPEED TRANS CURIER S.R.L. BUCUREŞTI 7803201
35 S.C. CONCORDE COURIER S.R.L. BUCUREŞTI 13718690
36 S.C. ROYAL IMPEX GRUP S.R.L. BUCUREŞTI 13970670
37 S.C. PRONTO CURIER S.R.L. BUCUREŞTI 15929090
38 S.C. EURO POST INTERNATIONALE S.R.L. BUCUREŞTI 10423385
39 S.C. DIRECT MAIL SOLUTIONS S.R.L. BUCUREŞTI 14828276
40 S.C. RAPID CURIER GRUP S.R.L. BUCUREŞTI 18743636
41 S.C. CARNAVAL IMPEX S.R.L. BRAŞOV 8310813
42 S.C. PANIMIS COMIMEX S.R.L. BRĂILA 8419447
43 S.C. ROEXPERT LOGISTIC S.R.L. BIHOR 21583551
44 S.C. MARIAN ROMSPED S.R.L. BIHOR 8439584
45 S.C. INFORM MEDIA S.R.L. BIHOR 7401158
46 S.C. REPASI ROLAND LTD S.R.L. BIHOR 11279521
47 S.C. TERA PRIM S.R.L. BACĂU 13821873
48 S.C. INTERDECMA S.R.L. BACĂU 16923517
49 S.C. FILIAGI S.R.L. BACĂU 16228790
50 S.C. MILEX COMPANY S.R.L. ARAD 17314245
51 S.C. TOROLA SPORT S.R.L. ARAD 17212644
52 S.C. G&C CURIER S.R.L. ALBA 17064211